England Vanarama National League

Saturday 23rd of September 2023
7:30 AM
226145 York City
+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+300
226146 Woking
-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
-125
226147 York City/Woking Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
226149 Ebbsfleet United
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -125 )
+245
226150 Altrincham
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
EV
226151 Ebbsfleet United/Altrincham Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
226153 Halifax Town
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+340
226154 Barnet
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-135
226155 Halifax Town/Barnet Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
226157 Aldershot Town
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -110 )
+260
226158 Boreham Wood
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
-105
226159 Aldershot Town/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
226161 Wealdstone
+1½ ( -120 )
3,3½ ( -125 )
+550
226162 Chesterfield
-1½ ( -110 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
-280
226163 Wealdstone/Chesterfield Draw
-
-
+400
10:00 AM
226165 Hartlepool United
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+110
226166 Dagenham and Redbridge
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+215
226167 Hartlepool United/Dagenham and Redbridge Draw
-
-
+245
10:00 AM
226169 Rochdale
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
-105
226170 Dorking Wanderers
+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+240
226171 Rochdale/Dorking Wanderers Draw
-
-
+275
10:00 AM
226173 Kidderminster Harriers
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+185
226174 Eastleigh
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+135
226175 Kidderminster Harriers/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
226177 Maidenhead United
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
+600
226178 Gateshead
-1,-1½ ( -125 )
3 ( -125 )
-265
226179 Maidenhead United/Gateshead Draw
-
-
+360
10:00 AM
226181 Oxford City
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+350
226182 Oldham Athletic
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-150
226183 Oxford City/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
+290
10:00 AM
226185 Bromley
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+220
226186 Solihull Moors
PK,-½ ( -130 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+105
226187 Bromley/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
226189 Fylde
+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+300
226190 Southend
-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-130
226191 Fylde/Southend Draw
-
-
+265
Tuesday 26th of September 2023
2:45 PM
226001 Eastleigh
-
-
-
226002 Bromley
-
-
-
226003 Eastleigh/Bromley Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226005 Dorking Wanderers
-
-
-
226006 Ebbsfleet United
-
-
-
226007 Dorking Wanderers/Ebbsfleet United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226009 Dagenham and Redbridge
-
-
-
226010 Halifax Town
-
-
-
226011 Dagenham and Redbridge/Halifax Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226013 Solihull Moors
-
-
-
226014 Hartlepool United
-
-
-
226015 Solihull Moors/Hartlepool United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226017 Oldham Athletic
-
-
-
226018 Kidderminster Harriers
-
-
-
226019 Oldham Athletic/Kidderminster Harriers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226021 Altrincham
-
-
-
226022 Maidenhead United
-
-
-
226023 Altrincham/Maidenhead United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226025 Gateshead
-
-
-
226026 Oxford City
-
-
-
226027 Gateshead/Oxford City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226029 Woking
-
-
-
226030 Wealdstone
-
-
-
226031 Woking/Wealdstone Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226033 Barnet
-
-
-
226034 York City
-
-
-
226035 Barnet/York City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226091 Southend
-
-
-
226092 Aldershot Town
-
-
-
226093 Southend/Aldershot Town Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
226193 Boreham Wood
-
-
-
226194 Fylde
-
-
-
226195 Boreham Wood/Fylde Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
226037 Chesterfield
-
-
-
226038 Rochdale
-
-
-
226039 Chesterfield/Rochdale Draw
-
-
-