futbol

Wednesday 4th of October 2023
GROUP E WINNER
12:45 PM
92217 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-145
92218 Lazio
-
-
+450
92219 Feyenoord
-
-
+290
92220 Celtic
-
-
+1700
GROUP F WINNER
12:45 PM
92221 Paris St-G
-
-
-135
92222 Newcastle
-
-
+260
92223 AC Milan
-
-
+600
92224 Dortmund
-
-
+800
TO QUALIFY FROM GROUP E
12:45 PM
92249 Atletico Madrid
-
-
-420
92250 Lazio
-
-
EV
92251 Feyenoord
-
-
-150
92252 Celtic
-
-
+440
TO QUALIFY FROM GROUP F
12:45 PM
92253 Paris St-G
-
-
-450
92254 Newcastle
-
-
-155
92255 AC Milan
-
-
+165
92256 Dortmund
-
-
+210
TO QUALIFY FROM GROUP G
12:45 PM
92257 Man City
-
-
-7000
92258 RB Leipzig
-
-
-900
92259 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
+750
92260 Young Boys
-
-
+1600
TO QUALIFY FROM GROUP H
12:45 PM
92261 Barcelona
-
-
-2200
92262 Porto
-
-
-800
92263 Shakhtar
-
-
+700
92264 Antwerp
-
-
+1300
GROUP G WINNER
3:00 PM
92225 Man City
-
-
-600
92226 RB Leipzig
-
-
+450
92227 Crvena Zvezda
-
-
+9500
92228 Young Boys
-
-
+9500
GROUP H WINNER
3:00 PM
92229 Barcelona
-
-
-230
92230 Porto
-
-
+195
92231 Shakhtar
-
-
+4800
92232 Antwerp
-
-
+3800
Wednesday 27th of September 2023
8:30 PM
224601 Internacional
-
-
-
224602 Fluminense
-
-
-
224603 Internacional/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
Thursday 28th of September 2023
8:30 PM
224605 Palmeiras
-
-
-
224606 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
224607 Palmeiras/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
3:00 PM
208121 Rosario Central
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2 ( -154 )
+238
208122 Gimnasia LP
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2 ( +114 )
+117
208123 Rosario Central/Gimnasia LP Draw
-
-
+232
5:30 PM
208165 Lanus
-
-
-
208166 Boca Juniors
-
-
-
208167 Lanus/Boca Juniors Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208117 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208118 Huracan
-
-
-
208119 Velez Sarsfield/Huracan Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208169 Defensa y Justicia
-
-
-
208170 Central Cordoba SdE
-
-
-
208171 Defensa y Justicia/Central Cordoba SdE Draw
-
-
-
Friday 29th of September 2023
7:00 PM
208009 Velez Sarsfield
-
-
-
208010 Tigre
-
-
-
208011 Velez Sarsfield/Tigre Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of September 2023
8:10 PM
210781 Atletico Rafaela
PK,+½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( +102 )
+255
210782 Indep. Rivadavia
PK,-½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -132 )
+110
210783 Atletico Rafaela/Indep. Rivadavia Draw
-
-
+215
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
11:10 AM
210689 Gimnasia Mendoza
PK ( -122 )
2 ( -125 )
+160
210690 San Telmo
PK ( -108 )
2 ( -105 )
+180
210691 Gimnasia Mendoza/San Telmo Draw
-
-
+200
2:00 PM
210701 Flandria
+1 ( -122 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+500
210702 Agropecuario
-1 ( -108 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
-180
210703 Flandria/Agropecuario Draw
-
-
+280
2:35 PM
210717 Patronato
+½ ( -132 )
2,2½ ( EV )
+270
210718 Temperley
-½ ( +102 )
2,2½ ( -130 )
+105
210719 Patronato/Temperley Draw
-
-
+215
3:10 PM
210617 Quilmes
+½,+1 ( -122 )
2 ( -130 )
+400
210618 Chacarita Juniors
-½,-1 ( -108 )
2 ( EV )
-135
210619 Quilmes/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
+230
4:30 PM
210637 Estudiantes Caseros
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2 ( +102 )
+225
210638 Chaco For Ever
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2 ( -132 )
+130
210639 Estudiantes Caseros/Chaco For Ever Draw
-
-
+190
5:00 PM
210685 Club Atletico
+½,+1 ( -116 )
2 ( -127 )
+440
210686 San Martin Tucuman
-½,-1 ( -114 )
2 ( -103 )
-143
210687 Club Atletico/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
+252
Friday 22nd of September 2023
2:45 PM
204633 Westerlo
+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -123 )
+271
204634 Standard Liege
-½ ( -112 )
2½,3 ( -107 )
-115
204635 Westerlo/Standard Liege Draw
-
-
+291
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
10:00 AM
204637 KV Kortrijk
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3 ( -114 )
+395
204638 Royal Charleroi
-½,-1 ( -125 )
3 ( -116 )
-164
204639 KV Kortrijk/Royal Charleroi Draw
-
-
+322
12:15 PM
204641 Leuven
+½ ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
+268
204642 KV Mechelen
-½ ( -114 )
3 ( -111 )
-113
204643 Leuven/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
+288
2:45 PM
204645 RWDM
+1½ ( -115 )
3 ( -112 )
+779
204646 Antwerp
-1½ ( -115 )
3 ( -115 )
-310
204647 RWDM/Antwerp Draw
-
-
+426
Sunday 24th of September 2023
7:30 AM
204649 St Truidense
+1 ( -118 )
2½,3 ( -112 )
+420
204650 Genk
-1 ( -112 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-175
204651 St Truidense/Genk Draw
-
-
+330
10:00 AM
204653 Union Saint-Gilloise
PK ( -125 )
2½ ( -115 )
+150
204654 Cercle Brugge
PK ( -105 )
2½ ( -115 )
+170
204655 Union Saint-Gilloise/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
+235
12:30 PM
204657 Club Brugge
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
+125
204658 Anderlecht
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2½,3 ( -108 )
+200
204659 Club Brugge/Anderlecht Draw
-
-
+250
1:15 PM
204661 AS Eupen
+1½,+2 ( -120 )
3 ( -120 )
+850
204662 Gent
-1½,-2 ( -110 )
3 ( -110 )
-360
204663 AS Eupen/Gent Draw
-
-
+475
Friday 22nd of September 2023
7:00 PM
208237 Botafogo
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -128 )
+180
208238 Corinthians
PK ( -115 )
2 ( -102 )
+170
208239 Botafogo/Corinthians Draw
-
-
+215
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
8:00 PM
208241 Cuiaba
+1 ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -105 )
+525
208242 Atletico Mineiro
-1 ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -125 )
-170
208243 Cuiaba/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+280
Monday 25th of September 2023
7:00 PM
208245 Vasco da Gama
PK ( EV )
2,2½ ( -112 )
+190
208246 America Mineiro
PK ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+145
208247 Vasco da Gama/America Mineiro Draw
-
-
+240
Wednesday 27th of September 2023
6:00 PM
208249 Coritiba
-
-
-
208250 Sao Paulo
-
-
-
208251 Coritiba/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of September 2023
6:00 PM
208565 Mirassol
PK,-½ ( +110 )
1½,2 ( -122 )
+150
208566 Ponte Preta
PK,+½ ( -140 )
1½,2 ( -108 )
+220
208567 Mirassol/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
+170
8:30 PM
208569 Vitoria
PK ( -108 )
2 ( -110 )
+185
208570 Ituano
PK ( -122 )
2 ( -120 )
+165
208571 Vitoria/Ituano Draw
-
-
+185
8:30 PM
208589 Criciuma
+½ ( -128 )
2 ( -135 )
+290
208590 Atletico Goianiense
-½ ( -102 )
2 ( +105 )
EV
208591 Criciuma/Atletico Goianiense Draw
-
-
+210
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
4:00 PM
208573 Guarani
PK,+½ ( EV )
2 ( EV )
+275
208574 CRB
PK,-½ ( -130 )
2 ( -130 )
+110
208575 Guarani/CRB Draw
-
-
+195
4:00 PM
208593 Ceara
PK,+½ ( -135 )
2 ( -110 )
+205
208594 Chapecoense
PK,-½ ( +105 )
2 ( -120 )
+145
208595 Ceara/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
+185
5:00 PM
208585 Botafogo SP
+½,+1 ( -172 )
2 ( +102 )
+325
208586 Tombense
-½,-1 ( +142 )
2 ( -132 )
-102
208587 Botafogo SP/Tombense Draw
-
-
+216
7:45 PM
208581 Londrina
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+750
208582 Sport Recife
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-280
208583 Londrina/Sport Recife Draw
-
-
+330
Monday 25th of September 2023
5:30 PM
208577 Juventude
PK ( -102 )
2 ( -112 )
+190
208578 Avai
PK ( -128 )
2 ( -118 )
+160
208579 Juventude/Avai Draw
-
-
+185
8:00 PM
208597 ABC F.C.
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -102 )
+900
208598 Novorizontino
-1,-1½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -128 )
-315
208599 ABC F.C./Novorizontino Draw
-
-
+340
Thursday 28th of September 2023
6:00 PM
208421 CRB
-
-
-
208422 Mirassol
-
-
-
208423 CRB/Mirassol Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208437 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
208438 Londrina
-
-
-
208439 Sampaio Correa/Londrina Draw
-
-
-
Friday 29th of September 2023
6:00 PM
208413 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208414 Avai
-
-
-
208415 Sport Recife/Avai Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208425 Tombense
-
-
-
208426 Vitoria
-
-
-
208427 Tombense/Vitoria Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of September 2023
7:30 PM
208813 O'Higgins
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -108 )
+215
208814 Coquimbo Unido
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -122 )
+115
208815 O'Higgins/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
+225
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
11:30 AM
208817 Union Espanola
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+310
208818 Palestino
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
-120
208819 Union Espanola/Palestino Draw
-
-
+245
2:00 PM
208821 Nublense
PK ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+160
208822 Curico Unido
PK ( -112 )
2½ ( -112 )
+155
208823 Nublense/Curico Unido Draw
-
-
+210
4:30 PM
208825 Cobresal
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+400
208826 Colo Colo
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-160
208827 Cobresal/Colo Colo Draw
-
-
+300
7:00 PM
208829 Huachipato
PK,+½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -115 )
+250
208830 Everton
PK,-½ ( -128 )
2½ ( -115 )
+110
208831 Huachipato/Everton Draw
-
-
+235
Sunday 24th of September 2023
2:00 PM
208833 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208834 Copiapo
-
-
-
208835 Universidad Chile/Copiapo Draw
-
-
-
4:30 PM
208837 Magallanes
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -115 )
+295
208838 U Catolica
-½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -115 )
-120
208839 Magallanes/U Catolica Draw
-
-
+250
7:00 PM
208841 Union La Calera
PK,+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+200
208842 Audax Italiano
PK,-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
+125
208843 Union La Calera/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+220
Friday 22nd of September 2023
7:35 AM
213017 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
2½ ( -115 )
+380
213018 Shanghai Shenhua
-
2½ ( -115 )
-145
213019 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
+280
7:35 AM
213021 Beijing Guoan
PK,-½ ( -112 )
3 ( -115 )
+130
213022 Changchun Yatai
PK,+½ ( -118 )
3 ( -115 )
+195
213023 Beijing Guoan/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
+245
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
5:30 AM
213025 Shandong Luneng
-1,-1½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -112 )
-245
213026 Dalian Pro
+1,+1½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+600
213027 Shandong Luneng/Dalian Pro Draw
-
-
+350
7:35 AM
213029 Shanghai SIPG
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -108 )
+125
213030 Chengdu Rongcheng
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
+205
213031 Shanghai SIPG/Chengdu Rongcheng Draw
-
-
+235
7:35 AM
213033 Henan Jianye
PK ( +134 )
2½ ( -135 )
+213
213034 Meizhou Hakka
PK ( -164 )
2½ ( +105 )
+114
213035 Henan Jianye/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
+260
7:35 AM
213037 Tianjin Teda
+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+285
213038 Wuhan Three Towns
-½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
-115
213039 Tianjin Teda/Wuhan Three Towns Draw
-
-
+275
Sunday 24th of September 2023
7:35 AM
213041 Nantong Zhiyun
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -112 )
+255
213042 Qingdao Manatee
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -118 )
+105
213043 Nantong Zhiyun/Qingdao Manatee Draw
-
-
+245
7:35 AM
213045 Hangzhou
-
-
-
213046 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213047 Hangzhou/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
Friday 29th of September 2023
5:30 AM
213049 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213050 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213051 Meizhou Hakka/Cangzhou Mighty Lions Draw
-
-
-
7:35 AM
213053 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213054 Nantong Zhiyun
-
-
-
213055 Shanghai SIPG/Nantong Zhiyun Draw
-
-
-
7:35 AM
213057 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213058 Shenzhen
-
-
-
213059 Changchun Yatai/Shenzhen Draw
-
-
-
7:35 AM
213061 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213062 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213063 Wuhan Three Towns/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
-
7:35 AM
213065 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213066 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213067 Chengdu Rongcheng/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of September 2023
5:30 PM
213225 Alianza Petrolera
PK,+½ ( -128 )
2 ( -122 )
+195
213226 Jaguares de Cordoba
PK,-½ ( -102 )
2 ( -108 )
+140
213227 Alianza Petrolera/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
+200
7:40 PM
213201 La Equidad
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2 ( -115 )
+245
213202 Once Caldas
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2 ( -115 )
+120
213203 La Equidad/Once Caldas Draw
-
-
+195
9:50 PM
213389 Independiante Medellin
PK,+½ ( -139 )
2 ( -152 )
+188
213390 Deportivo Cali
PK,-½ ( +109 )
2 ( +122 )
+145
213391 Independiante Medellin/Deportivo Cali Draw
-
-
+200
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
5:00 PM
213241 Rionegro Aguilas
-
-
-
213242 Boyaca Chico
-
-
-
213243 Rionegro Aguilas/Boyaca Chico Draw
-
-
-
9:20 PM
213249 Atletico Nacional
-
-
-
213250 America de Cali
-
-
-
213251 Atletico Nacional/America de Cali Draw
-
-
-
Sunday 24th of September 2023
5:00 PM
213233 Millonarios
-
-
-
213234 Envigado
-
-
-
213235 Millonarios/Envigado Draw
-
-
-
7:10 PM
213265 Deportivo Pereira
-
-
-
213266 Santa Fe Bogota
-
-
-
213267 Deportivo Pereira/Santa Fe Bogota Draw
-
-
-
9:20 PM
213237 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213238 Atletico Junior
-
-
-
213239 Deportes Tolima/Atletico Junior Draw
-
-
-
Monday 25th of September 2023
5:15 PM
213257 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213258 La Equidad
-
-
-
213259 Jaguares de Cordoba/La Equidad Draw
-
-
-
7:25 PM
213245 Once Caldas
-
-
-
213246 Alianza Petrolera
-
-
-
213247 Once Caldas/Alianza Petrolera Draw
-
-
-
9:35 PM
213253 Atletico Bucaramanga
-
-
-
213254 Independiante Medellin
-
-
-
213255 Atletico Bucaramanga/Independiante Medellin Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 26th of September 2023
7:15 PM
213229 Deportivo Cali
-
-
-
213230 Union Magdalena
-
-
-
213231 Deportivo Cali/Union Magdalena Draw
-
-
-
9:30 PM
213261 Atletico Huila
-
-
-
213262 Deportivo Pasto
-
-
-
213263 Atletico Huila/Deportivo Pasto Draw
-
-
-
Friday 29th of September 2023
7:00 PM
213301 Junior
-
-
-
213302 Jaguares de Cordoba
-
-
-
213303 Junior/Jaguares de Cordoba Draw
-
-
-
9:10 PM
213285 Boyaca Chico
-
-
-
213286 Deportes Tolima
-
-
-
213287 Boyaca Chico/Deportes Tolima Draw
-
-
-
Friday 22nd of September 2023
1:00 PM
205025 Vejle Boldklub
+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -108 )
+290
205026 Lyngby
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -122 )
-110
205027 Vejle Boldklub/Lyngby Draw
-
-
+245
Sunday 24th of September 2023
8:00 AM
205029 FC Copenhagen
PK ( -128 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+140
205030 Brondby IF
PK ( -102 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+180
205031 FC Copenhagen/Brondby IF Draw
-
-
+245
8:00 AM
205033 Viborg FF
PK,+½ ( -108 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
+230
205034 Silkeborg IF
PK,-½ ( -122 )
2½,3 ( -108 )
+105
205035 Viborg FF/Silkeborg IF Draw
-
-
+265
10:00 AM
205037 Aarhus GF
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+110
205038 Randers FC
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+260
205039 Aarhus GF/Randers FC Draw
-
-
+225
12:00 PM
205041 Odense BK
+1 ( -122 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
+400
205042 FC Midtjylland
-1 ( -108 )
2½,3 ( -108 )
-165
205043 Odense BK/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
+310
Monday 25th of September 2023
1:00 PM
205045 Hvidovre
+2 ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -115 )
+1100
205046 FC Nordsjaelland
-2 ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -112 )
-500
205047 Hvidovre/FC Nordsjaelland Draw
-
-
+550
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
10:00 AM
200041 Fulham
+½ ( -110 )
2½ ( +105 )
+310
200042 Crystal Palace
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -125 )
-110
200043 Fulham/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
200045 Wolverhampton
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -102 )
+120
200046 Luton Town
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -118 )
+230
200047 Wolverhampton/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+250
10:00 AM
200049 Nottingham Forest
+2,+2½ ( -112 )
3½ ( +102 )
+1500
200050 Manchester City
-2,-2½ ( -108 )
3½ ( -122 )
-675
200051 Nottingham Forest/Manchester City Draw
-
-
+750
12:30 PM
200053 Everton
+½,+1 ( -122 )
2½ ( -112 )
+330
200054 Brentford
-½,-1 ( +102 )
2½ ( -108 )
-125
200055 Everton/Brentford Draw
-
-
+285
3:00 PM
200057 Manchester United
-½,-1 ( -108 )
3 ( -102 )
-135
200058 Burnley FC
+½,+1 ( -112 )
3 ( -118 )
+320
200059 Manchester United/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+320
Sunday 24th of September 2023
9:00 AM
200061 Tottenham
+½,+1 ( -105 )
3,3½ ( +102 )
+330
200062 Arsenal
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3,3½ ( -122 )
-145
200063 Tottenham/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+340
9:00 AM
200065 Bournemouth
+1½ ( -115 )
3½ ( -107 )
+575
200066 Brighton & Hove Albion
-1½ ( -105 )
3½ ( -113 )
-265
200067 Bournemouth/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+460
9:00 AM
200069 West Ham
+1½ ( -120 )
3½ ( EV )
+550
200070 Liverpool
-1½ ( EV )
3½ ( -120 )
-260
200071 West Ham/Liverpool Draw
-
-
+460
9:00 AM
200073 Aston Villa
+½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+275
200074 Chelsea
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-110
200075 Aston Villa/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+290
11:30 AM
200077 Newcastle United
-1,-1½ ( -102 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
-215
200078 Sheffield Utd
+1,+1½ ( -118 )
2½,3 ( +102 )
+525
200079 Newcastle United/Sheffield Utd Draw
-
-
+380
Friday 22nd of September 2023
3:00 PM
200337 Queens Park Rangers
+½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+320
200338 Birmingham City
-½ ( -115 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
-110
200339 Queens Park Rangers/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
+235
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
10:00 AM
200345 Blackburn
+½,+1 ( -115 )
3 ( -108 )
+350
200346 Ipswich
-½,-1 ( -115 )
3 ( -122 )
-140
200347 Blackburn/Ipswich Draw
-
-
+290
10:00 AM
200349 Watford
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+350
200350 Leeds United
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-130
200351 Watford/Leeds United Draw
-
-
+265
10:00 AM
200353 Bristol City
+½,+1 ( -112 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+340
200354 Leicester City
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
-135
200355 Bristol City/Leicester City Draw
-
-
+275
10:00 AM
200357 Southampton
PK ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -112 )
+175
200358 Middlesbrough
PK ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+150
200359 Southampton/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
200361 Norwich City
PK,-½ ( -122 )
3 ( -112 )
+105
200362 Plymouth Argyle
PK,+½ ( -108 )
3 ( -118 )
+225
200363 Norwich City/Plymouth Argyle Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
200365 Preston
PK,-½ ( -112 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+130
200366 Rotherham
PK,+½ ( -118 )
2,2½ ( -112 )
+210
200367 Preston/Rotherham Draw
-
-
+215
10:00 AM
200377 Sheffield Wednesday
+½ ( -120 )
2½ ( -115 )
+275
200378 Swansea City
-½ ( -110 )
2½ ( -115 )
-105
200379 Sheffield Wednesday/Swansea City Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
200381 Millwall
PK,+½ ( -105 )
2,2½ ( -122 )
+255
200382 West Bromwich Albion
PK,-½ ( -125 )
2,2½ ( -108 )
+105
200383 Millwall/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
+230
Sunday 24th of September 2023
7:00 AM
200369 Hull City
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -120 )
+270
200370 Stoke City
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -110 )
-105
200371 Hull City/Stoke City Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
200373 Cardiff
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -122 )
+300
200374 Sunderland
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -108 )
-115
200375 Cardiff/Sunderland Draw
-
-
+250
Monday 25th of September 2023
3:00 PM
200341 Huddersfield Town
+½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -115 )
+310
200342 Coventry City
-½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -115 )
-120
200343 Huddersfield Town/Coventry City Draw
-
-
+260
Friday 29th of September 2023
3:00 PM
200221 Sunderland
-
-
-
200222 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200223 Sunderland/Sheffield Wednesday Draw
-
-
-
Tuesday 26th of September 2023
2:45 PM
200601 Burnley FC
-
-
-
200602 Salford City
-
-
-
200603 Burnley FC/Salford City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200605 Wolverhampton
-
-
-
200606 Ipswich
-
-
-
200607 Wolverhampton/Ipswich Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200609 Luton Town
-
-
-
200610 Exeter City
-
-
-
200611 Luton Town/Exeter City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200613 Sutton United
-
-
-
200614 Port Vale
-
-
-
200615 Sutton United/Port Vale Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200617 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200618 Bradford
-
-
-
200619 Middlesbrough/Bradford Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200621 Peterborough
-
-
-
200622 Mansfield
-
-
-
200623 Peterborough/Mansfield Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
200625 Crystal Palace
-
-
-
200626 Manchester United
-
-
-
200627 Crystal Palace/Manchester United Draw
-
-
-
Wednesday 27th of September 2023
2:45 PM
200629 Brighton & Hove
-
-
-
200630 Chelsea
-
-
-
200631 Brighton & Hove/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200633 Everton
-
-
-
200634 Aston Villa
-
-
-
200635 Everton/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200637 Stoke City
-
-
-
200638 Bournemouth
-
-
-
200639 Stoke City/Bournemouth Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200641 West Ham
-
-
-
200642 Lincoln City
-
-
-
200643 West Ham/Lincoln City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200645 Arsenal
-
-
-
200646 Brentford FC
-
-
-
200647 Arsenal/Brentford FC Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200649 Norwich City
-
-
-
200650 Fulham
-
-
-
200651 Norwich City/Fulham Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200653 Cardiff
-
-
-
200654 Blackburn
-
-
-
200655 Cardiff/Blackburn Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
200657 Leicester City
-
-
-
200658 Liverpool
-
-
-
200659 Leicester City/Liverpool Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
200661 Manchester City
-
-
-
200662 Newcastle United
-
-
-
200663 Manchester City/Newcastle United Draw
-
-
-
Saturday 23rd of September 2023
10:00 AM
200801 Port Vale
PK,+½ ( -118 )
2½ ( -102 )
+215
200802 Cambridge United
PK,-½ ( -112 )
2½ ( -128 )
+120
200803 Port Vale/Cambridge United Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
200805 Derby County
PK,-½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -122 )
+110
200806 Carlisle United
PK,+½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -108 )
+215
200807 Derby County/Carlisle United Draw
-
-
+265
10:00 AM
200809 Wycombe Wanderers
PK,+½ ( -112 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+215
200810 Charlton
PK,-½ ( -118 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+110
200811 Wycombe Wanderers/Charlton Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
200813 Stevenage
-½ ( -102 )
2,2½ ( -122 )
+105
200814 Cheltenham Town
+½ ( -128 )
2,2½ ( -108 )
+270
200815 Stevenage/Cheltenham Town Draw
-
-
+230
10:00 AM
200817 Shrewsbury Town
+½ ( -118 )
2,2½ ( -130 )
+275
200818 Leyton Orient
-½ ( -112 )
2,2½ ( EV )
-110
200819 Shrewsbury Town/Leyton Orient Draw
-
-
+250
10:00 AM
200821 Barnsley
PK,-½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -102 )
+115
200822 Northampton Town
PK,+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -128 )
+215
200823 Barnsley/Northampton Town Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
200825 Exeter City
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -122 )
+285
200826 Oxford Utd
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -108 )
-115
200827 Exeter City/Oxford Utd Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
200829 Lincoln City
+½,+1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -102 )
+380
200830 Portsmouth
-½,-1 ( -115 )
2½ ( -128 )
-150
200831 Lincoln City/Portsmouth Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
200985 Reading
+½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -108 )
+290
200986 Blackpool
-½ ( -115 )
2½ ( -122 )
-115
200987 Reading/Blackpool Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
200989 Peterborough
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½ ( -118 )
+240
200990 Bolton
PK,-½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -112 )
EV
200991 Peterborough/Bolton Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
200993 Wigan Athletic
PK,+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -118 )
+200
200994 Bristol Rovers
PK,-½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -112 )
+125
200995 Wigan Athletic/Bristol Rovers Draw
-
-
+245
10:00 AM
200997 Fleetwood Town
PK ( -112 )
2½ ( -120 )
+160
200998 Burton Albion
PK ( -118 )
2½ ( -110 )
+150
200999 Fleetwood Town/Burton Albion Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
201001 Colchester United
PK ( +102 )
2½,3 ( -108 )
+170
201002 Crewe Alexandra
PK ( -132 )
2½,3 ( -122 )
+135
201003 Colchester United/Crewe Alexandra Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
201005 Gillingham
PK,-½ ( -102 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+130
201006 Doncaster
PK,+½ ( -128 )
2,2½ ( -115 )
+200
201007 Gillingham/Doncaster Draw
-
-
+210
10:00 AM
201009 Crawley Town
+½ ( -128 )
2½ ( -125 )
+260
201010 Grimsby Town
-½ ( -102 )
2½ ( -105 )
EV
201011 Crawley Town/Grimsby Town Draw
-
-
+235
10:00 AM
201013 Salford City
PK ( -135 )
2½ ( -125 )
+135
201014 Harrogate Town
PK ( +105 )
2½ ( -105 )
+180
201015 Salford City/Harrogate Town Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
201017 Barrow
+1 ( -147 )
2½ ( -115 )
+430
201018 Mansfield
-1 ( +117 )
2½ ( -111 )
-164
201019 Barrow/Mansfield Draw
-
-
+270
10:00 AM
201021 Swindon Town
PK,-½ ( -132 )
2½ ( -128 )
+110
201022 Morecambe FC
PK,+½ ( +102 )
2½ ( -102 )
+235
201023 Swindon Town/Morecambe FC Draw
-
-
+250
10:00 AM
201025 Bradford City
PK,+½ ( -122 )
2½ ( -112 )
+210
201026 Newport County
PK,-½ ( -108 )
2½ ( -118 )
+120
201027 Bradford City/Newport County Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
201029 Forest Green Rovers
+1 ( -102 )
3 ( -125 )
+460
201030 Notts County
-1 ( -128 )
3 ( -105 )
-200
201031 Forest Green Rovers/Notts County Draw
-
-
+350
10:00 AM
201033 Wrexham
PK ( +102 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+170
201034 Stockport County
PK ( -132 )
2½,3 ( -115 )
+135
201035 Wrexham/Stockport County Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
201037 Milton Keynes Dons
PK ( -118 )
2½,3 ( -112 )
+155
201038 Sutton United
PK ( -112 )
2½,3 ( -118 )
+155
201039 Milton Keynes Dons/Sutton United Draw
-
-
+230
10:00 AM
201041 Accrington
PK ( -122 )
2½,3 ( -102 )
+145
201042 Tranmere Rovers
PK ( -108 )
2½,3 ( -128 )
+160
201043 Accrington/Tranmere Rovers Draw
-
-
+225
10:00 AM
201045 AFC Wimbledon
PK ( -108 )
2½ ( -102 )
+165
201046 Walsall
PK ( -122 )
2½ ( -128 )
+150
201047 AFC Wimbledon/Walsall Draw
-
-
+215
7:30 AM
226145 York City
+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+300
226146 Woking
-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
-125
226147 York City/Woking Draw
-
-
+260
10:00 AM
226149 Ebbsfleet United
+½ ( -130 )
2½ ( -125 )
+245
226150 Altrincham
-½ ( EV )
2½ ( -105 )
EV
226151 Ebbsfleet United/Altrincham Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
226153 Halifax Town
+½,+1 ( -120 )
2½ ( -110 )
+340
226154 Barnet
-½,-1 ( -110 )
2½ ( -120 )
-135
226155 Halifax Town/Barnet Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
226157 Aldershot Town
+½ ( -125 )
2½ ( -110 )
+265
226158 Boreham Wood
-½ ( -105 )
2½ ( -120 )
-105
226159 Aldershot Town/Boreham Wood Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
226161 Wealdstone
+1½ ( -120 )
3,3½ ( -125 )
+550
226162 Chesterfield
-1½ ( -110 )
3,3½ ( -105 )
-280
226163 Wealdstone/Chesterfield Draw
-
-
+400
10:00 AM
226165 Hartlepool United
PK,-½ ( -120 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+115
226166 Dagenham and Redbridge
PK,+½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+210
226167 Hartlepool United/Dagenham and Redbridge Draw
-
-
+240
10:00 AM
226169 Rochdale
-½ ( -110 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
-105
226170 Dorking Wanderers
+½ ( -115 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
+240
226171 Rochdale/Dorking Wanderers Draw
-
-
+275
10:00 AM
226173 Kidderminster Harriers
PK,+½ ( -130 )
2,2½ ( -120 )
+185
226174 Eastleigh
PK,-½ ( EV )
2,2½ ( -110 )
+135
226175 Kidderminster Harriers/Eastleigh Draw
-
-
+220
10:00 AM
226177 Maidenhead United
+1,+1½ ( -105 )
3 ( -105 )
+600
226178 Gateshead
-1,-1½ ( -125 )
3 ( -125 )
-265
226179 Maidenhead United/Gateshead Draw
-
-
+360
10:00 AM
226181 Oxford City
+½,+1 ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -125 )
+350
226182 Oldham Athletic
-½,-1 ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -105 )
-150
226183 Oxford City/Oldham Athletic Draw
-
-
+290
10:00 AM
226185 Bromley
PK,+½ ( EV )
2½,3 ( -120 )
+220
226186 Solihull Moors
PK,-½ ( -130 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+105
226187 Bromley/Solihull Moors Draw
-
-
+255
10:00 AM
226189 Fylde
+½ ( -105 )
2½,3 ( -110 )
+300
226190 Southend
-½ ( -125 )
2½,3 ( -120 )
-130
226191 Fylde/Southend Draw
-
-
+265