SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224205 Real Madrid
PK
( EV )
2½,3
( -120 )
+175
224206 Bayern Munich
PK
( -120 )
2½,3
( EV )
+148
224207 Real Madrid/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+258
SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224201 Paris St Germain
PK
( -125 )
3,3½
( +105 )
+144
224202 Borussia Dortmund
PK
( +105 )
3,3½
( -125 )
+175
224203 Paris St Germain/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+265
SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224209 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224210 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224211 Borussia Dortmund/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224213 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224215 Bayern Munich/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF LINE
3:00 PM
224205 Real Madrid
PK
( EV )
1,1½
( +110 )
+242
224206 Bayern Munich
PK
( -120 )
1,1½
( -130 )
+212
224207 Real Madrid/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
+132
1st HALF LINE
3:00 PM
224201 Paris St Germain
PK
( -120 )
1,1½
( -110 )
+195
224202 Borussia Dortmund
PK
( EV )
1,1½
( -110 )
+234
224203 Paris St Germain/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+145
1st HALF LINE
3:00 PM
224209 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224210 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224211 Borussia Dortmund/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
1st HALF LINE
3:00 PM
224213 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224215 Bayern Munich/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF LINE
4:00 PM
224206 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224207 Real Madrid/Bayern Munich Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF LINE
4:00 PM
224201 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224202 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224203 Paris St Germain/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF LINE
4:00 PM
224209 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
224210 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
224211 Borussia Dortmund/Paris St Germain Draw
-
-
-
2nd HALF LINE
4:00 PM
224213 Bayern Munich
-
-
-
224215 Bayern Munich/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
-
TEAM TO SCORE 1ST IN THE MATCH (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
9101 Real Madrid
-
-
-110
9102 Bayern Munich
-
-
-130
SCORE IN THE 1ST 26:00 MIN OF MATCH (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM (Score at 26:00 min 1st Half )
SCORE FROM 72:59 MIN TO END OF REGULATION TIME (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM
WILL BOTH TEAMS SCORE IN THE MATCH (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
TOTAL YELLOW CARDS IN THE MATCH (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM (Both Teams total cards, Players Only, 90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time.)
9111 Over
-
4½
( +110 )
-
9112 Under
-
4½
( -150 )
-
TOTAL CORNER KICKS IN THE MATCH (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM (Both Teams, 90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
9113 Over
-
9½
( -130 )
-
9114 Under
-
9½
( -110 )
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY REAL MADRID
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
9115 Over
-
1½
( +110 )
-
9116 Under
-
1½
( -150 )
-
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY BAYERN MUNICH
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
9117 Over
-
1½
( -110 )
-
9118 Under
-
1½
( -130 )
-
HARRY KANE TO SCORE AT LEAST 1 GOAL (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time. Own Goal Does Not Count)
VINICIUS JR TO SCORE AT LEAST 1 GOAL (REAL MADRID VS BAYERN MUNICH)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time. Own Goal Does Not Count)
TEAM TO SCORE 1ST IN THE MATCH (PSG VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
9201 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
9202 Borussia Dortmund
-
-
-
SCORE IN THE 1ST 00:00 MIN OF MATCH (PSG VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (Score at 00:00 min 1st Half )
SCORE FROM 00:00 MIN TO END OF REGULATION TIME (PSG VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (Score at 00:00 min to the end of Regulation + Injury Time.)
WILL BOTH TEAMS SCORE IN THE MATCH (PSG VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
TOTAL YELLOW CARDS IN THE MATCH (PSG VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (Both Teams total cards, Players Only, 90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time.)
TOTAL CORNER KICKS IN THE MATCH (PSG VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (Both Teams, 90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY PARIS ST GERMAIN
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
TOTAL GOALS SCORED BY BORUSSIA DORTMUND
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time)
KYLIAN MBAPPE TO SCORE AT LEAST 1 GOAL (PARIS ST GERMAIN VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time. Own Goal Does Not Count)
NICLAS FULLKRUG TO SCORE AT LEAST 1 GOAL (PARIS ST GERMAIN VS BORUSSIA DORTMUND)
3:00 PM (90 Minutes of Regulation + Injury Time. Own Goal Does Not Count)
SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224401 Atalanta
PK
( +105 )
2½
( -110 )
+187
224402 Marseille
PK
( -125 )
2½
( -110 )
+147
224403 Atalanta/Marseille Draw
-
-
+238
SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224405 Bayer Leverkusen
-½
( +110 )
2½
( EV )
+109
224406 AS Roma
+½
( -130 )
2½
( -120 )
+267
224407 Bayer Leverkusen/AS Roma Draw
-
-
+247
SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224410 Bayer Leverkusen
-
-
-
224411 AS Roma/Bayer Leverkusen Draw
-
-
-
SEMIFINAL
3:00 PM
224415 Marseille/Atalanta Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
215201 Olympiakos
+1,+1½
( -115 )
2½,3
( -105 )
+619
215202 Aston Villa
-1,-1½
( -105 )
2½,3
( -115 )
-227
215203 Olympiakos/Aston Villa Draw
-
-
+368
3:00 PM
215205 Club Brugge
+½
( -105 )
2½
( +105 )
+322
215206 Fiorentina
-½
( -115 )
2½
( -125 )
-114
215207 Club Brugge/Fiorentina Draw
-
-
+261
9:15 PM
225009 Club America
PK,-½
( -105 )
2½,3
( -110 )
+127
225010 Pachuca
PK,+½
( -115 )
2½,3
( -110 )
+207
225011 Club America/Pachuca Draw
-
-
+256
10:15 PM
225013 Columbus Crew
+½,+1
( EV )
2½,3
( -110 )
+379
225014 Monterrey
-½,-1
( -120 )
2½,3
( -110 )
-147
225015 Columbus Crew/Monterrey Draw
-
-
+309
7:00 PM
208005 Boca Juniors
PK
( -130 )
2
( -115 )
+154
208006 Estudiantes
PK
( +110 )
2
( -105 )
+208
208007 Boca Juniors/Estudiantes Draw
-
-
+204
8:00 PM
210769 Brown de Adrogue
-
-
-
210770 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
-
-
-
210771 Brown de Adrogue/Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Draw
-
-
-
8:10 PM
210755 Almagro/Colon Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
210778 Defensores Unidos
-
-
-
210779 San Telmo/Defensores Unidos Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
210797 Chaco For Ever
-
-
-
210798 Atletico Atlanta
-
-
-
210799 Chaco For Ever/Atletico Atlanta Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210602 Estudiantes Caseros
-
-
-
210603 Patronato/Estudiantes Caseros Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210605 Defensores de Belgrano
-
-
-
210606 Almirante Brown
-
-
-
210607 Defensores de Belgrano/Almirante Brown Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210613 Club Atletico
-
-
-
210615 Club Atletico/San Miguel Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210765 Atletico Rafaela
-
-
-
210766 Deportivo Madryn
-
-
-
210767 Atletico Rafaela/Deportivo Madryn Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210785 Agropecuario
-
-
-
210786 Arsenal Sarandi
-
-
-
210787 Agropecuario/Arsenal Sarandi Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210617 Deportivo Moron
-
-
-
210618 Club Atletico Mitre
-
-
-
210619 Deportivo Moron/Club Atletico Mitre Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210789 Guillermo Brown
-
-
-
210790 San Martin San Juan
-
-
-
210791 Guillermo Brown/San Martin San Juan Draw
-
-
-
4:35 PM
210775 Temperley/Aldosivi Draw
-
-
-
6:40 PM
210626 San Martin Tucuman
-
-
-
210627 All Boys/San Martin Tucuman Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
210757 Tristan Suarez
-
-
-
210758 Chacarita Juniors
-
-
-
210759 Tristan Suarez/Chacarita Juniors Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
210793 Nueva Chicago
-
-
-
210794 Gimnasia y Tiro
-
-
-
210795 Nueva Chicago/Gimnasia y Tiro Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
210781 Deportivo Maipu
-
-
-
210782 Gimnasia Mendoza
-
-
-
210783 Deportivo Maipu/Gimnasia Mendoza Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
210609 Gimnasia Jujuy
-
-
-
210610 Ferro Carril Oeste
-
-
-
210611 Gimnasia Jujuy/Ferro Carril Oeste Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
210623 Alvarado/Quilmes Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204753 St Truidense
-
-
+168
204754 KVC Westerlo
-
-
+148
204755 St Truidense/KVC Westerlo Draw
-
-
+269
10:00 AM
204757 Royal Charleroi
-
-
-
204759 Royal Charleroi/RWDM Draw
-
-
-
12:15 PM
204763 KAA Gent/KV Mechelen Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
204766 Cercle Brugge
-
-
-
204767 Genk/Cercle Brugge Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
204771 Club Brugge/Antwerp Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
204773 Standard Liege
-
-
-
204775 Standard Liege/Leuven Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
204778 Union Saint-Gilloise
-
-
-
204779 Anderlecht/Union Saint-Gilloise Draw
-
-
-
1:15 PM
204783 AS Eupen/KV Kortrijk Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208357 Palmeiras
PK
( +110 )
2
( -115 )
+217
208358 Sao Paulo
PK
( -130 )
2
( -112 )
+160
208359 Palmeiras/Sao Paulo Draw
-
-
+187
3:00 PM
208361 Atletico Mineiro
-
-
-
208363 Atletico Mineiro/Fluminense Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208367 Fortaleza/Corinthians Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208370 RB Bragantino
-
-
-
208371 Flamengo/RB Bragantino Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208373 Internacional
-
-
-
208375 Internacional/Cruzeiro Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208203 Criciuma/Gremio Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208207 Sao Paulo/Vitoria Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208209 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
208210 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
208211 Vasco da Gama/Atletico Paranaense Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208215 Palmeiras/Cuiaba Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208219 Bahia/Botafogo Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208221 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
208223 Atletico Goianiense/Juventude Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
208473 Ceara
+½
( -130 )
2,2½
( +110 )
+276
208474 Mirassol
-½
( EV )
2,2½
( -130 )
+111
208475 Ceara/Mirassol Draw
-
-
+225
6:00 PM
208511 Avai/Paysandu Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
208517 Sport Recife
-
-
-
208519 Sport Recife/Coritiba Draw
-
-
-
4:00 PM
208485 America Mineiro
-
-
-
208487 America Mineiro/Chapecoense Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
208503 Operario PR/Vila Nova Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208489 Novorizontino
-
-
-
208491 Novorizontino/Ituano Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208499 Goias/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
208515 CRB/Ceara Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208495 Amazonas/Ponte Preta Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208507 Guarani/Santos Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
212201 Criciuma
+½,+1
( -105 )
2,2½
( -105 )
+432
212202 Bahia
-½,-1
( -115 )
2,2½
( -115 )
-141
212203 Criciuma/Bahia Draw
-
-
+267
7:00 PM
212205 Gremio
PK,-½
( -120 )
2
( -125 )
+118
212206 Operario PR
PK,+½
( EV )
2
( +105 )
+263
212207 Gremio/Operario PR Draw
-
-
+223
8:30 PM
212209 Sport Recife
+1,+1½
( +110 )
2½,3
( -110 )
+730
212210 Atletico Mineiro
-1,-1½
( -130 )
2½,3
( -110 )
-266
212211 Sport Recife/Atletico Mineiro Draw
-
-
+399
3:00 PM
212213 Atletico Goianiense
-
-
-
212215 Atletico Goianiense/Brusque Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
212218 Sampaio Correa
-
-
-
212219 Fluminense/Sampaio Correa Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
212221 Atletico Paranaense
-
-
-
212222 Ypiranga Erechim
-
-
-
212223 Atletico Paranaense/Ypiranga Erechim Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
212227 Bragantino/Sousa Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
212229 Vasco da Gama
-
-
-
212231 Vasco da Gama/Fortaleza Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
212235 Corinthians/America RN Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212238 Internacional
-
-
-
212239 Juventude/Internacional Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212243 Amazonas/Flamengo Draw
-
-
-
6:00 PM
212247 Vitoria/Botafogo Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
212250 Aguia de Maraba
-
-
-
212251 Sao Paulo/Aguia de Maraba Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
212255 Ceara/CRB Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212259 Cuiaba/Goias Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
212261 Botafogo SP1
-
-
-
212263 Botafogo SP1/Palmeiras Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
208945 Cobresal
+½,+1
( -110 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+301
208946 Audax Italiano
-½,-1
( -110 )
2½,3
( -105 )
-119
208947 Cobresal/Audax Italiano Draw
-
-
+297
3:30 PM
208975 Copiapo/Palestino Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
208978 Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
208979 Huachipato/Coquimbo Unido Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208987 Colo Colo/Cobresal Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208966 Union Espanola
-
-
-
208967 U Catolica/Union Espanola Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
208970 Union La Calera
-
-
-
208971 Nublense/Union La Calera Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
208991 Everton/Cobreloa Draw
-
-
-
5:30 PM
208993 Deportes Iquique
-
-
-
208994 Universidad Chile
-
-
-
208995 Deportes Iquique/Universidad Chile Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
208981 Audax Italiano
-
-
-
208983 Audax Italiano/O'Higgins Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
213057 Nantong Zhiyun
+1½
( -120 )
3
( -105 )
+693
213058 Shandong Luneng
-1½
( EV )
3
( -115 )
-255
213059 Nantong Zhiyun/Shandong Luneng Draw
-
-
+397
7:35 AM
213061 Beijing Guoan
-½
( -105 )
2½
( -115 )
-106
213062 Tianjin Teda
+½
( -115 )
2½
( -105 )
+308
213063 Beijing Guoan/Tianjin Teda Draw
-
-
+247
8:00 AM
213065 Henan Jianye
+½,+1
( -120 )
2½,3
( -120 )
+294
213066 Hangzhou
-½,-1
( EV )
2½,3
( EV )
-117
213067 Henan Jianye/Hangzhou Draw
-
-
+292
8:00 AM
213069 Qingdao West Coast
PK,+½
( EV )
2,2½
( -105 )
+263
213070 Meizhou Hakka
PK,-½
( -120 )
2,2½
( -115 )
+115
213071 Qingdao West Coast/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
+227
3:30 AM
213073 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
-
-
-
213074 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213075 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng/Changchun Yatai Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
213077 Shanghai SIPG
-1½
( -110 )
3
( EV )
-297
213078 Qingdao Manatee
+1½
( -110 )
3
( -120 )
+819
213079 Shanghai SIPG/Qingdao Manatee Draw
-
-
+428
7:35 AM
213081 Wuhan Three Towns
+1
( -115 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+435
213082 Chengdu Rongcheng
-1
( -105 )
2½,3
( -105 )
-158
213083 Wuhan Three Towns/Chengdu Rongcheng Draw
-
-
+304
8:00 AM
213085 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
+2
( +120 )
3,3½
( -115 )
+1814
213086 Shanghai Shenhua
-2
( -140 )
3,3½
( -105 )
-691
213087 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
+733
7:35 AM
213089 Shandong Luneng
-
-
-
213090 Qingdao West Coast
-
-
-
213091 Shandong Luneng/Qingdao West Coast Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213093 Tianjin Teda
-
-
-
213094 Henan Jianye
-
-
-
213095 Tianjin Teda/Henan Jianye Draw
-
-
-
3:30 AM
213097 Changchun Yatai
-
-
-
213098 Nantong Zhiyun
-
-
-
213099 Changchun Yatai/Nantong Zhiyun Draw
-
-
-
6:00 AM
213102 Shanghai Shenhua
-
-
-
213103 Hangzhou/Shanghai Shenhua Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
213105 Cangzhou Mighty Lions
-
-
-
213106 Meizhou Hakka
-
-
-
213107 Cangzhou Mighty Lions/Meizhou Hakka Draw
-
-
-
7:35 AM
213109 Chengdu Rongcheng
-
-
-
213110 Beijing Guoan
-
-
-
213111 Chengdu Rongcheng/Beijing Guoan Draw
-
-
-
7:35 AM
213113 Qingdao Manatee
-
-
-
213114 Wuhan Three Towns
-
-
-
213115 Qingdao Manatee/Wuhan Three Towns Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
213117 Shanghai SIPG
-
-
-
213118 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
-
-
-
213119 Shanghai SIPG/Shenzhen Xinpengcheng Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209033 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209035 Santos de Guapiles/Cartagines Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209001 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209003 Guanacasteca/Grecia Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209043 Saprissa/Puntarenas Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209038 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209039 Herediano/Perez Zeledon Draw
-
-
-
8:00 PM
209046 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209047 Alajuelense/Sporting San Jose Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
209050 Municipal Liberia
-
-
-
209051 Grecia/Municipal Liberia Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
209055 Saprissa/San Carlos Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209059 Puntarenas/Herediano Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
209061 Sporting San Jose
-
-
-
209063 Sporting San Jose/Cartagines Draw
-
-
-
5:00 PM
209065 Perez Zeledon
-
-
-
209066 Guanacasteca
-
-
-
209067 Perez Zeledon/Guanacasteca Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
209070 Santos de Guapiles
-
-
-
209071 Alajuelense/Santos de Guapiles Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
205025 FC Nordsjaelland
-
-
-
205027 FC Nordsjaelland/Aarhus GF Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
205031 Viborg FF/Hvidovre Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
205035 Randers FC/Lyngby Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
205037 FC Copenhagen
-
-
-
205039 FC Copenhagen/Silkeborg Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
205042 FC Midtjylland
-
-
-
205043 Brondby IF/FC Midtjylland Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
205047 Odense BK/Vejle Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
202915 Fredericia/SonderjyskE Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202911 B 93/Naestved Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
202907 Kolding/Vendsyssel Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
202902 FC Helsingor
-
-
-
202903 Horsens/FC Helsingor Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
202919 Hobro IK/AaB Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
202899 Hillerod/HB Koge Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
200081 Tottenham
PK,+½
( -110 )
3½,4
( EV )
+196
200082 Chelsea
PK,-½
( -110 )
3½,4
( -120 )
+116
200083 Tottenham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
+304
3:00 PM
200085 Everton
PK
( -110 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+159
200086 Luton Town
PK
( -110 )
2½,3
( -105 )
+160
200087 Everton/Luton Town Draw
-
-
+262
7:30 AM
200089 Bournemouth
+2
( -120 )
3½
( -105 )
+1186
200090 Arsenal
-2
( EV )
3½
( -115 )
-506
200091 Bournemouth/Arsenal Draw
-
-
+645
10:00 AM
200093 Fulham
PK,+½
( -105 )
3
( EV )
+225
200094 Brentford
PK,-½
( -115 )
3
( -120 )
+113
200095 Fulham/Brentford Draw
-
-
+272
10:00 AM
200097 Newcastle United
-½
( EV )
3,3½
( +105 )
-102
200098 Burnley FC
+½
( -120 )
3,3½
( -125 )
+247
200099 Newcastle United/Burnley FC Draw
-
-
+293
10:00 AM
200105 Nottingham Forest
-½,-1
( -125 )
3
( EV )
-154
200106 Sheffield Utd
+½,+1
( +105 )
3
( -120 )
+392
200107 Nottingham Forest/Sheffield Utd Draw
-
-
+321
12:30 PM
200109 Wolverhampton
+2½
( -115 )
3½
( -120 )
+2136
200110 Manchester City
-2½
( -105 )
3½
( EV )
-1041
200111 Wolverhampton/Manchester City Draw
-
-
+1012
9:00 AM
200101 Aston Villa
PK,-½
( EV )
3,3½
( -105 )
+132
200102 Brighton & Hove Albion
PK,+½
( -120 )
3,3½
( -115 )
+183
200103 Aston Villa/Brighton & Hove Albion Draw
-
-
+281
9:00 AM
200115 West Ham/Chelsea Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
200119 Tottenham/Liverpool Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
200121 Manchester United
PK
( EV )
3
( -125 )
+173
200122 Crystal Palace
PK
( -120 )
3
( +105 )
+142
200123 Manchester United/Crystal Palace Draw
-
-
+274
3:00 PM
200301 Leicester City
-½,-1
( -110 )
2½,3
( -120 )
-138
200302 Preston
+½,+1
( -110 )
2½,3
( EV )
+333
200303 Leicester City/Preston Draw
-
-
+322
3:00 PM
200305 Ipswich
-½,-1
( -105 )
3
( -120 )
-126
200306 Coventry City
+½,+1
( -115 )
3
( EV )
+311
200307 Ipswich/Coventry City Draw
-
-
+306
7:30 AM
200309 Huddersfield Town
-
-
-
200311 Huddersfield Town/Ipswich Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200314 Leicester City
-
-
-
200315 Blackburn/Leicester City Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200318 Leeds United
-
-
-
200319 Southampton/Leeds United Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200322 West Bromwich Albion
-
-
-
200323 Preston/West Bromwich Albion Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200325 Sheffield Wednesday
-
-
-
200327 Sheffield Wednesday/Sunderland Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200330 Plymouth Argyle
-
-
-
200331 Hull City/Plymouth Argyle Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200334 Swansea City
-
-
-
200335 Millwall/Swansea City Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200337 Queens Park Rangers
-
-
-
200338 Coventry City
-
-
-
200339 Queens Park Rangers/Coventry City Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200341 Bristol City
-
-
-
200343 Bristol City/Stoke City Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200345 Norwich City
-
-
-
200346 Birmingham City
-
-
-
200347 Norwich City/Birmingham City Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200350 Middlesbrough
-
-
-
200351 Watford/Middlesbrough Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
200355 Cardiff/Rotherham Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203333 Montpellier
PK,+½
( EV )
2½,3
( -110 )
+230
203334 Toulouse
PK,-½
( -120 )
2½,3
( -110 )
+112
203335 Montpellier/Toulouse Draw
-
-
+269
3:00 PM
203321 Lorient
+1,+1½
( -110 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+628
203322 Lens
-1,-1½
( -110 )
2½,3
( -105 )
-240
203323 Lorient/Lens Draw
-
-
+387
9:00 AM
203325 Strasbourg
PK,+½
( -125 )
2,2½
( +105 )
+217
203326 Le Havre
PK,-½
( +105 )
2,2½
( -125 )
+138
203327 Strasbourg/Le Havre Draw
-
-
+222
11:00 AM
203311 Clermont/AS Monaco Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203313 Stade Rennes
-½
( -105 )
2½
( -115 )
-104
203314 Metz
+½
( -115 )
2½
( -105 )
+274
203315 Stade Rennes/Metz Draw
-
-
+274
3:00 PM
203329 FC Nantes
+½,+1
( -115 )
2,2½
( -115 )
+404
203330 Brest
-½,-1
( -105 )
2,2½
( -105 )
-133
203331 FC Nantes/Brest Draw
-
-
+261
3:00 PM
203341 Lyon
+½
( -105 )
2½,3
( -105 )
+303
203342 Lille
-½
( -115 )
2½,3
( -115 )
-114
203343 Lyon/Lille Draw
-
-
+276
2:45 PM
203517 Auxerre
-½,-1
( EV )
2½,3
( -105 )
-120
203518 Dunkerque
+½,+1
( -120 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+311
203519 Auxerre/Dunkerque Draw
-
-
+287
2:00 PM
203523 Laval/Caen Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203527 Annecy/Rodez Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203531 Concarneau/Grenoble Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203535 Pau/Angers Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203537 Valenciennes
-
-
-
203539 Valenciennes/Troyes Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203543 Ajaccio/Bordeaux Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203547 Amiens SC/Bastia Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203550 Quevilly Rouen
-
-
-
203551 Dunkerque/Quevilly Rouen Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
203555 Paris/Auxerre Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
203557 Saint-Etienne
-
-
-
203559 Saint-Etienne/Guingamp Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
203601 Paris St Germain
-
-
-
203603 Paris St Germain/Lyon Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
202597 RB Leipzig
-1,-1½
( -115 )
3½,4
( -115 )
-219
202598 Hoffenheim
+1,+1½
( -105 )
3½,4
( -105 )
+481
202599 RB Leipzig/Hoffenheim Draw
-
-
+429
9:30 AM
202413 FC Augsburg
+½,+1
( -110 )
3½
( -120 )
+302
202414 Borussia Dortmund
-½,-1
( -110 )
3½
( EV )
-134
202415 FC Augsburg/Borussia Dortmund Draw
-
-
+342
9:30 AM
202421 Monchengladbach
PK,+½
( -120 )
3
( -115 )
+185
202422 Werder Bremen
PK,-½
( EV )
3
( -105 )
+132
202423 Monchengladbach/Werder Bremen Draw
-
-
+277
9:30 AM
202425 Bayern Munich
PK,+½
( -110 )
3,3½
( -120 )
+187
202426 VFB Stuttgart
PK,-½
( -110 )
3,3½
( EV )
+121
202427 Bayern Munich/VFB Stuttgart Draw
-
-
+303
9:30 AM
202593 SV Darmstadt 98
+1,+1½
( EV )
3
( -115 )
+656
202594 Wolfsburg
-1,-1½
( -120 )
3
( -105 )
-263
202595 SV Darmstadt 98/Wolfsburg Draw
-
-
+426
12:30 PM
202409 SC Freiburg
PK,+½
( -115 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+203
202410 FC Koln
PK,-½
( -105 )
2½,3
( -105 )
+123
202411 SC Freiburg/FC Koln Draw
-
-
+274
9:30 AM
202401 Bochum
+½
( -115 )
2½
( EV )
+293
202402 Union Berlin
-½
( -105 )
2½
( -120 )
-105
202403 Bochum/Union Berlin Draw
-
-
+256
11:30 AM
202405 Bayer Leverkusen
PK,-½
( -105 )
2½,3
( -110 )
+130
202406 Eintracht Frankfurt
PK,+½
( -115 )
2½,3
( -110 )
+202
202407 Bayer Leverkusen/Eintracht Frankfurt Draw
-
-
+256
1:30 PM
202417 FSV Mainz 05
PK,-½
( EV )
2½,3
( -115 )
+130
202418 Heidenheim
PK,+½
( -120 )
2½,3
( -105 )
+201
202419 FSV Mainz 05/Heidenheim Draw
-
-
+256
12:30 PM
202609 Nurnberg
-
3,3½
( -110 )
+554
202610 Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
3,3½
( -110 )
-229
202611 Nurnberg/Fortuna Dusseldorf Draw
-
-
+405
12:30 PM
202797 St. Pauli
PK
( -110 )
3
( -110 )
+162
202798 Hamburg SV
PK
( -110 )
3
( -110 )
+157
202799 St. Pauli/Hamburg SV Draw
-
-
+267
7:00 AM
202601 Eintracht Braunschweig
-
-
-
202602 Greuther Furth
-
-
-
202603 Eintracht Braunschweig/Greuther Furth Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
202621 Karlsruher SC
-
-
-
202622 Hansa Rostock
-
-
-
202623 Karlsruher SC/Hansa Rostock Draw
-
-
-
7:00 AM
202795 Schalke 04/Osnabruck Draw
-
-
-
2:30 PM
202606 Kaiserslautern
-
-
-
202607 Magdeburg/Kaiserslautern Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202613 Holstein Kiel
-
-
-
202614 Wehen Wiesbaden
-
-
-
202615 Holstein Kiel/Wehen Wiesbaden Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202619 Paderborn/Hannover 96 Draw
-
-
-
7:30 AM
202789 Hertha Berlin
-
-
-
202791 Hertha Berlin/Elversberg Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203001 Bayer Leverkusen
-2,-2½
( -105 )
3½
( -105 )
-590
203002 Kaiserslautern
+2,+2½
( -115 )
3½
( -115 )
+1333
203003 Bayer Leverkusen/Kaiserslautern Draw
-
-
+719
3:00 PM
205653 Drogheda United
+1½
( -110 )
3
( -105 )
+747
205654 Shamrock Rovers
-1½
( -110 )
3
( -115 )
-300
205655 Drogheda United/Shamrock Rovers Draw
-
-
+453
2:45 PM
205659 Shelbourne/Dundalk Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205663 Derry City/Galway Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205666 Sligo Rovers
-
-
-
205667 Waterford/Sligo Rovers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205669 Drogheda United
-
-
-
205670 St. Patrick's Ath.
-
-
-
205671 Drogheda United/St. Patrick's Ath. Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205673 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
205675 Shamrock Rovers/Bohemians Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
205678 Drogheda United
-
-
-
205679 Dundalk/Drogheda United Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
205682 Shamrock Rovers
-
-
-
205683 Waterford/Shamrock Rovers Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
205689 St. Patrick's Ath.
-
-
-
205690 Sligo Rovers
-
-
-
205691 St. Patrick's Ath./Sligo Rovers Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
205695 Galway/Bohemians Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
205687 Shelbourne/Derry City Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201381 Cagliari
PK,+½
( -105 )
2,2½
( -105 )
+263
201382 Genoa
PK,-½
( -115 )
2,2½
( -115 )
+119
201383 Cagliari/Genoa Draw
-
-
+218
2:45 PM
201225 Bologna
PK
( -110 )
2
( EV )
+181
201226 Torino
PK
( -110 )
2
( -120 )
+182
201227 Bologna/Torino Draw
-
-
+197
12:00 PM
201217 Lazio
-½
( -115 )
2½
( -105 )
-115
201218 Monza
+½
( -105 )
2½
( -115 )
+325
201219 Lazio/Monza Draw
-
-
+261
2:45 PM
201221 Inter Milan
-1,-1½
( +105 )
3
( -115 )
-200
201222 Sassuolo
+1,+1½
( -125 )
3
( -105 )
+508
201223 Inter Milan/Sassuolo Draw
-
-
+361
6:30 AM
201235 Lecce/Cagliari Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201201 Frosinone
PK,+½
( -130 )
2½
( -115 )
+199
201202 Empoli FC
PK,-½
( +110 )
2½
( -105 )
+141
201203 Frosinone/Empoli FC Draw
-
-
+237
9:00 AM
201229 Fiorentina
PK,-½
( EV )
2,2½
( -115 )
+137
201230 Hellas Verona
PK,+½
( -120 )
2,2½
( -105 )
+220
201231 Fiorentina/Hellas Verona Draw
-
-
+220
12:00 PM
201211 Genoa/AC Milan Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201237 Juventus
PK
( -115 )
2,2½
( +110 )
+171
201238 AS Roma
PK
( -105 )
2,2½
( -130 )
+180
201239 Juventus/AS Roma Draw
-
-
+212
12:00 PM
201207 Atalanta/Salernitana Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
201215 Napoli/Udinese Draw
-
-
-
6:30 AM
201473 Pisa
+½,+1
( -120 )
2½
( -115 )
+328
201474 Cremonese
-½,-1
( EV )
2½
( -105 )
-120
201475 Pisa/Cremonese Draw
-
-
+272
9:00 AM
201477 Cosenza
PK,+½
( -125 )
2
( -105 )
+224
201478 Ascoli Picchio
PK,-½
( +105 )
2
( -115 )
+143
201479 Cosenza/Ascoli Picchio Draw
-
-
+206
9:00 AM
201481 Venezia
PK,-½
( -115 )
2½,3
( -105 )
+120
201482 Catanzaro
PK,+½
( -105 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+224
201483 Venezia/Catanzaro Draw
-
-
+258
9:00 AM
201487 Ternana/Sudtirol Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201489 Cittadella
+1
( -125 )
2,2½
( -120 )
+496
201490 Como
-1
( +105 )
2,2½
( EV )
-163
201491 Cittadella/Como Draw
-
-
+286
9:00 AM
201493 Palermo
PK,+½
( -110 )
2½
( -115 )
+224
201494 Spezia
PK,-½
( -110 )
2½
( -105 )
+125
201495 Palermo/Spezia Draw
-
-
+246
12:00 PM
201497 Sampdoria
-½
( -120 )
2½
( -110 )
-120
201498 Lecco
+½
( EV )
2½
( -110 )
+335
201499 Sampdoria/Lecco Draw
-
-
+266
12:00 PM
201501 Parma
PK,-½
( -120 )
2,2½
( -120 )
+115
201502 Bari 1908
PK,+½
( EV )
2,2½
( EV )
+254
201503 Parma/Bari 1908 Draw
-
-
+235
12:00 PM
201505 Modena
PK
( -115 )
2
( -120 )
-
201506 Reggiana
PK
( -105 )
2
( EV )
-
201507 Modena/Reggiana Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
201509 Brescia
PK
( EV )
2,2½
( -110 )
+185
201510 FeralpiSalo
PK
( -120 )
2,2½
( -110 )
+161
201511 Brescia/FeralpiSalo Draw
-
-
+219
9:00 AM
201515 Lecco/Brescia Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201519 FeralpiSalo/Venezia Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201523 Como/Modena Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201527 Catanzaro/Ternana Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201531 Sudtirol/Pisa Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201535 Cremonese/Parma Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201539 Spezia/Cosenza Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201543 Reggiana/Sampdoria Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201545 Ascoli Picchio
-
-
-
201547 Ascoli Picchio/Palermo Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
201551 Bari 1908/Cittadella Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203829 Go Ahead Eagles
PK
( +120 )
2½
( -120 )
+202
203830 Fortuna Sittard
PK
( -140 )
2½
( EV )
+134
203831 Go Ahead Eagles/Fortuna Sittard Draw
-
-
+253
2:00 PM
203833 SC Heerenveen
PK
( -120 )
2½
( -120 )
+154
203834 Almere City
PK
( EV )
2½
( EV )
+175
203835 SC Heerenveen/Almere City Draw
-
-
+246
6:15 AM
203837 Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
-
203838 PSV Eindhoven
-
-
-
203839 Sparta Rotterdam/PSV Eindhoven Draw
-
-
-
6:15 AM
203841 RKC Waalwijk
-
-
-
203842 Heracles Almelo
-
-
-
203843 RKC Waalwijk/Heracles Almelo Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
203847 Vitesse/FC Utrecht Draw
-
-
-
8:30 AM
203851 Ajax/Volendam Draw
-
-
-
10:45 AM
203855 FC Twente/AZ Alkmaar Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203859 Pec Zwolle/Feyenoord Draw
-
-
-
2:00 PM
203861 NEC Nijmegen
-
-
-
203862 Excelsior Rotterdam
-
-
-
203863 NEC Nijmegen/Excelsior Rotterdam Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
206267 Rosenborg/Brann Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
206271 Fredrikstad/Odds BK Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
206274 Kristiansund
-
-
-
206275 HamKam/Kristiansund Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
206278 Sarpsborg 08
-
-
-
206279 Lillestrom/Sarpsborg 08 Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
206283 KFUM/Haugesund Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
206287 Molde/Sandefjord Draw
-
-
-
11:00 AM
206289 Stromsgodset
-
-
-
206291 Stromsgodset/Bodo Glimt Draw
-
-
-
1:15 PM
206295 Tromso/Viking Draw
-
-
-
3:15 PM
206673 Farense
+½
( -125 )
2½
( -105 )
+290
206674 Estrela
-½
( +105 )
2½
( -115 )
+106
206675 Farense/Estrela Draw
-
-
+228
3:15 PM
206701 Vizela
+½
( -130 )
2,2½
( -110 )
+275
206702 Moreirense
-½
( +110 )
2,2½
( -110 )
+108
206703 Vizela/Moreirense Draw
-
-
+233
10:30 AM
206695 Gil Vicente/Boavista Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
206707 Guimaraes/Rio Ave FC Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
206697 Portimonense
-
-
-
206698 Sporting Lisbon
-
-
-
206699 Portimonense/Sporting Lisbon Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
206683 FC Porto/Chaves Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
206685 Estoril Praia
-
-
-
206687 Estoril Praia/Farense Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
206679 Estrela/FC Arouca Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
206710 Sporting Braga
-
-
-
206711 Casa Pia/Sporting Braga Draw
-
-
-
3:30 PM
206691 Benfica/Famalicao Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207027 Hibernian/Ross County Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207031 Livingston/Motherwell Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207033 Heart of Midlothian
-
-
-
207035 Heart of Midlothian/Celtic Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207039 St. Mirren/Dundee Draw
-
-
-
10:00 AM
207041 St. Johnstone
-
-
-
207043 St. Johnstone/Aberdeen Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
207047 Kilmarnock/Rangers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
220977 Partick Thistle
-
-
-
220978 Dundee United
-
-
-
220979 Partick Thistle/Dundee United Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
220982 Raith Rovers
-
-
-
220983 Arbroath/Raith Rovers Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
220985 Greenock Morton
-
-
-
220986 Inverness CT
-
-
-
220987 Greenock Morton/Inverness CT Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
220989 Airdrieonians
-
-
-
220990 Queen's Park
-
-
-
220991 Airdrieonians/Queen's Park Draw
-
-
-
2:45 PM
220993 Dunfermline Athletic
-
-
-
220995 Dunfermline Athletic/Ayr United Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
201889 Valencia
+1½
( -110 )
3
( -120 )
+788
201890 Barcelona FC
-1½
( -110 )
3
( EV )
-305
201891 Valencia/Barcelona FC Draw
-
-
+452
3:00 PM
201945 Ath Bilbao
PK,-½
( -115 )
2
( -130 )
+120
201946 Getafe
PK,+½
( -105 )
2
( +110 )
+257
201947 Ath Bilbao/Getafe Draw
-
-
+219
8:00 AM
201961 Las Palmas
+1,+1½
( -105 )
2½
( -110 )
+853
201962 Real Sociedad
-1,-1½
( -115 )
2½
( -110 )
-277
201963 Las Palmas/Real Sociedad Draw
-
-
+382
10:15 AM
201925 Cadiz
+1½
( -115 )
2½,3
( -120 )
+837
201926 Real Madrid
-1½
( -105 )
2½,3
( EV )
-304
201927 Cadiz/Real Madrid Draw
-
-
+433
12:30 PM
201953 Barcelona FC
-
-
-
201955 Barcelona FC/Girona Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
201937 Atletico Madrid
-½
( +105 )
2,2½
( +105 )
+106
201938 Mallorca
+½
( -125 )
2,2½
( -125 )
+302
201939 Atletico Madrid/Mallorca Draw
-
-
+221
8:00 AM
201949 Betis
PK,-½
( +105 )
2,2½
( -120 )
+138
201950 Osasuna
PK,+½
( -125 )
2,2½
( EV )
+208
201951 Betis/Osasuna Draw
-
-
+231
10:15 AM
201957 Villarreal
PK,+½
( -120 )
2½,3
( -120 )
+192
201958 Celta de Vigo
PK,-½
( EV )
2½,3
( EV )
+131
201959 Villarreal/Celta de Vigo Draw
-
-
+269
12:30 PM
201941 Deportivo Alaves
-
-
-
201943 Deportivo Alaves/Valencia Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
201929 Almeria
+1
( -110 )
2½
( -125 )
+531
201930 Rayo Vallecano
-1
( -110 )
2½
( +105 )
-188
201931 Almeria/Rayo Vallecano Draw
-
-
+320
3:00 PM
201933 Granada CF
+1
( -125 )
2½
( -115 )
+454
201934 Sevilla
-1
( +105 )
2½
( -105 )
-165
201935 Granada CF/Sevilla Draw
-
-
+310
2:30 PM
202118 Villarreal II
-
-
-
202119 Levante/Villarreal II Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
202145 Real Valladolid
-
-
-
202147 Real Valladolid/Mirandes Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
202135 Real Oviedo/Huesca Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202154 Racing Santander
-
-
-
202155 Elche/Racing Santander Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
202142 FC Cartagena
-
-
-
202143 Alcorcon/FC Cartagena Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
202123 Amorebieta/Eibar Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
202125 Sporting Gijon
-
-
-
202127 Sporting Gijon/Espanyol Draw
-
-
-
10:15 AM
202139 Albacete/FC Andorra Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202114 Real Zaragoza
-
-
-
202115 Burgos/Real Zaragoza Draw
-
-
-
12:30 PM
202131 Leganes/Eldense Draw
-
-
-
3:00 PM
202149 Racing Ferrol
-
-
-
202151 Racing Ferrol/Tenerife Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207563 Halmstads/Kalmar FF Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207565 Brommapojkarna
-
-
-
207567 Brommapojkarna/Mjallby Draw
-
-
-
11:30 AM
207571 BK Hacken/Sirius Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
207573 Djurgardens IF
-
-
-
207575 Djurgardens IF/Vasteras SK Draw
-
-
-
8:00 AM
207579 Malmo FF/IF Elfsborg Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
207583 Varnamo/Hammarby IF Draw
-
-
-
10:30 AM
207585 IFK Norrkoping
-
-
-
207586 AIK Stockholm
-
-
-
207587 IFK Norrkoping/AIK Stockholm Draw
-
-
-
1:10 PM
207589 IFK Goteborg
-
-
-
207591 IFK Goteborg/GAIS Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207841 Caykur Rizespor
+½
( EV )
3
( EV )
+315
207842 Besiktas
-½
( -120 )
3
( -120 )
-122
207843 Caykur Rizespor/Besiktas Draw
-
-
+289
1:00 PM
207845 Alanyaspor
-
-
+255
207846 Ankaragucu
-
-
+111
207847 Alanyaspor/Ankaragucu Draw
-
-
+244
9:00 AM
207849 Adana Demirspor
-
-
-
207850 Istanbulspor
-
-
-
207851 Adana Demirspor/Istanbulspor Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
207855 Trabzonspor/Samsunspor Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
207857 Fatih Karagumruk
-
-
-
207859 Fatih Karagumruk/Kayserispor Draw
-
-
-
9:00 AM
207862 Istanbul Basaksehir
-
-
-
207863 Kasimpasa/Istanbul Basaksehir Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
207866 Gazisehir Gaziantep
-
-
-
207867 Hatayspor/Gazisehir Gaziantep Draw
-
-
-
12:00 PM
207871 Sivasspor/Galatasaray Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207874 Antalyaspor AS
-
-
-
207875 Pendikspor/Antalyaspor AS Draw
-
-
-
1:00 PM
207878 Torku Konyaspof
-
-
-
207879 Fenerbahce/Torku Konyaspof Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
209801 Seattle Sounders
-
-
-
209802 Philadelphia Union
-
-
-
209803 Seattle Sounders/Philadelphia Union Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
209805 FC Dallas
PK,+½
( -110 )
2½
( -105 )
+238
209806 Toronto FC
PK,-½
( -110 )
2½
( -115 )
+119
209807 FC Dallas/Toronto FC Draw
-
-
+240
7:30 PM
209809 FC Cincinnati
PK,+½
( -105 )
2½
( -120 )
+251
209810 Orlando City SC
PK,-½
( -115 )
2½
( EV )
+113
209811 FC Cincinnati/Orlando City SC Draw
-
-
+240
7:30 PM
209813 Los Angeles FC
PK,-½
( -110 )
2½,3
( -120 )
+121
209814 San Jose Earthquakes
PK,+½
( -110 )
2½,3
( EV )
+205
209815 Los Angeles FC/San Jose Earthquakes Draw
-
-
+274
7:30 PM
209817 Philadelphia Union
PK,+½
( -120 )
2½,3
( -110 )
+200
209818 D.C. United
PK,-½
( EV )
2½,3
( -110 )
+132
209819 Philadelphia Union/D.C. United Draw
-
-
+253
7:30 PM
209821 New York Red Bulls
+½
( EV )
2½,3
( -120 )
+299
209822 Inter Miami
-½
( -120 )
2½,3
( EV )
-118
209823 New York Red Bulls/Inter Miami Draw
-
-
+295
7:30 PM
209825 Minnesota United
+½,+1
( -110 )
3
( -120 )
+342
209826 Atlanta United
-½,-1
( -110 )
3
( EV )
-136
209827 Minnesota United/Atlanta United Draw
-
-
+309
7:30 PM
209829 Portland Timbers
+½
( -125 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+249
209830 Charlotte FC
-½
( +105 )
2½,3
( -105 )
+103
209831 Portland Timbers/Charlotte FC Draw
-
-
+275
8:30 PM
209833 St. Louis City
-
-
-
209834 Houston Dynamo
-
-
-
209835 St. Louis City/Houston Dynamo Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
209837 New England Revolution
+½
( -120 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+261
209838 Chicago Fire
-½
( EV )
2½,3
( -105 )
-101
209839 New England Revolution/Chicago Fire Draw
-
-
+275
8:30 PM
209841 Montreal Impact
-
-
-
209842 Nashville SC
-
-
-
209843 Montreal Impact/Nashville SC Draw
-
-
-
9:30 PM
209845 Sporting Kansas City
+½,+1
( -115 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+349
209846 Real Salt Lake
-½,-1
( -105 )
2½,3
( -105 )
-131
209847 Sporting Kansas City/Real Salt Lake Draw
-
-
+290
10:30 PM
209849 Austin FC
+1
( -120 )
2½,3
( -115 )
+444
209850 Vancouver Whitecaps
-1
( EV )
2½,3
( -105 )
-166
209851 Austin FC/Vancouver Whitecaps Draw
-
-
+318
4:00 PM
209853 Colorado Rapids
+½
( EV )
2½
( -110 )
+325
209854 New York City FC
-½
( -120 )
2½
( -110 )
-119
209855 Colorado Rapids/New York City FC Draw
-
-
+273
6:45 PM
209857 Los Angeles Galaxy
+½
( -125 )
3
( EV )
+241
209858 Seattle Sounders
-½
( +105 )
3
( -120 )
+103
209859 Los Angeles Galaxy/Seattle Sounders Draw
-
-
+284
4:00 PM
210141 Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
-
-
210143 Tampa Bay Rowdies/Memphis 901 Draw
-
-
-
6:30 PM
210145 Hartford Athletic
-
-
-
210146 Charleston Battery
-
-
-
210147 Hartford Athletic/Charleston Battery Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210150 Pittsburgh Riverhounds
-
-
-
210151 Miami/Pittsburgh Riverhounds Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210153 Detroit City
-
-
-
210154 Loudoun United
-
-
-
210155 Detroit City/Loudoun United Draw
-
-
-
7:00 PM
210157 Rhode Island
-
-
-
210158 North Carolina
-
-
-
210159 Rhode Island/North Carolina Draw
-
-
-
7:30 PM
210161 Tulsa Roughnecks
-
-
-
210162 Birmingham Legion
-
-
-
210163 Tulsa Roughnecks/Birmingham Legion Draw
-
-
-
8:30 PM
210165 Oakland Roots
-
-
-
210167 Oakland Roots/San Antonio Draw
-
-
-
9:00 PM
210169 El Paso Locomotive
-
-
-
210170 Colorado Springs
-
-
-
210171 El Paso Locomotive/Colorado Springs Draw
-
-
-
10:00 PM
210174 Monterey Bay
-
-
-
210175 Indy Eleven/Monterey Bay Draw
-
-
-
10:30 PM
210177 New Mexico United
-
-
-
210178 Las Vegas Lights
-
-
-
210179 New Mexico United/Las Vegas Lights Draw
-
-
-
10:30 PM
210181 Sacramento Republic
-
-
-
210182 Phoenix Rising FC
-
-
-
210183 Sacramento Republic/Phoenix Rising FC Draw
-
-
-